2011—2012年第一学期2010级奖学金名单

[2012-04-12 10:42:38   来源:学生处   作者:学生处   阅读:2650 ]

一等奖 (共60人)
电管201013 王依莎 电管201014 张照鹏 供电201038 李杏
供电201039 张彦聪 机电201008 张华 机电201009 王阳
机电201010 刘海洋 机电201011 董明路 电工201007 智爱欣
电工201008 程尧 电气201045 贾帅兴 电气201046 李雪强
电气201047 黄子硕 电气201048 郝立婷 电信201013 付帅
通信201015 李晓梦 通信201016 王美琳 多媒体201002 孙春祥
软件201003 杨云静 网络201013 周贺阳 应用201035 武艳超
道桥201016 王梦华 道桥201017 周政沅 道桥201018 段娟娟
道桥201019 李全煌 基础201014 吴佩荣 基础201015 吴会芳
评估201007 王丽平 市政201039 安伯雨 造价201023 柯晓东
造价201024 张双平 造价201025 王月 会计201015 杜丽笑
会计201016 肖琳 会计201017 张威 会计201018 张为香
商务201018 宋晓晴 物流201011 方瑞瑞 物流201012 刘凯红
英语201018 杨蕊 营销201016 郑瑞侠 测量201012 于洋
测量201013 朱梦晓 港口201003 周忠成 港口201004 张天学
施工201017 颜昌武 施工201018 张拴林 施工201019 刘哲
施工201020 田文文 水工201049 李致飞 水工201050 张迎立
监理201022 张忠正 监理201023 王晓敏 建筑201078 左真真
建筑201079 高彩云 建筑201080 黄月飞 建筑201081 谢雪梅
暖通201009 王朋宇 暖通201010 翟茹佳 装饰201021 焦康静

二等奖 (共355人)
电管201013 孔瑶 王灵灵 王炯 刘颜辉 郝文鹏
顾庆磊 韩雨杉 周枫
电管201014 张晓静 侯丛倩 杜旋 郭文静 张燕
张向平 田浩 贺常科
供电201038 韩雪 李美贤 田鹏 马达 王振宝
马吉松 林肖华
供电201039 贲卉 靳丽华 尹世通 暴迎宾 李博楠
机电201008 尚晓雷 董朝阳 张帅 吴小超 张川
都泽源 颜廷磊
机电201009 左玖梁 梁志金 王伟兵 张志波 戈福喜
温强 颛植凯
机电201010 戈立萍 宋翠爽 王旭 王艾军 刘洋
机电201011 李红玉 高欢 安敬雨 赵峻锋 孟令全
电工201007 王亚赛 于帅 霍志强 杜雪坤
电工201008 李霞 王磊 张皓志 王攀
电气201045 杜玲玲 刘园 史媛蕊 杨洋 王品刚
电气201046 闫辰 王晓晴 郑蕊 耿亚松 吝艳赛
电气201047 吕玉林 黎媛媛 廖亭亭 赵振超 胡晓峰
电气201048 王晶晶 张艳 张迪 陈文涛 马羽明
赵建胜
电信201013 王芳 张红 刘小雪 李圆圆 王旭青
陈玉凤 魏娥 赵健
通信201015 孙鑫悦 李晓燕 齐晓辉 杨爽 于峰
谢海涛 杨英杰
通信201016 王萍 李强 赵长帅 李兆鑫 魏猛
多媒体201002 侯丹霞 赵亚茹 李敏
软件201003 王亚南 李俊良 李敬霞 张金红 张亚琳
网络201013 张翠翠 赵时晴 历新增 代蕾
应用201035 韩兴婷 崔晓硕 吴娜娜 陈晓君
道桥201016 邵爽 李亚利 于聪 安科 孙国伟
毛丹峰
道桥201017 高亚雄 李丁 王学伟 豆乐 詹泽旭
李胜
道桥201018 张婷 梁伟 王宁 陈志贤 袁世杰
道桥201019 张小伟 王兵 张焱峰 任路阳 薛斌
杨云鹤
基础201014 张璇 董卫风 王芳 贾小龙 王立志
基础201015 李佳梦 周金城 马爱彪 蔡猛 姬剑飞
评估201007 李嘉欣 柴珊珊 杜丽美 李昕 白书磊
郭超
市政201039 赵传军 张薇 单厚连 周跃飞 王帅
张勇
造价201023 宋嘉怡 刘璐 郭旭旭 高彩凤 潘娜
庞强 张永志
造价201024 孙海杰 张玉兰 祁美红 张慧 王洁
陈晓蕾 黄金钢
造价201025 张曼华 范雪颖 张美玲 许苗苗 高红
张秀云 杨文军
会计201015 安亚男 王惠娟 李嘉萍 柳晓慧 李凯旋
贾耘涛
会计201016 赵玉华 任姗姗 曹宇 张小敏 李趁
何晶
会计201017 李翠伟 王春青 魏娟娟 孙立娟 张超平
张艺
会计201018 郑亚亚 杨瑞红 王浩然 王真 张如霞
马玲玲
商务201018 孙晓晴 贺彦芬 张艳 尹新月 王洪蕾
李明
物流201011 肖依呗 杨建花 况玉禄 韩美华 刘思
韩志强
物流201012 杜京 王薇 康丽伟 马江雅 华钰莹
张良敏 刘丽丽
英语201018 王颖 杨文杰 王晓雪 范娜 杨思雨
营销201016 崔星星 刘行 王佳佳 马伟鑫 沈冬英
赵情情 马志超
测量201012 魏巧玲 李月 葛宝俊 李亚超 赵泽望
郑磊
测量201013 岂合心 陈姝婷 钱秋颖 张敏 毛玉辉
王剑波 樊仕远
港口201003 杨洁 秦红 安天龙 马勇 黄成浩
港口201004 李园园 郜文欢 罗廷帅 王明远 刘彬
施工201017 倪春晓 杨秋爽 石超 李志和 李广臣
施工201018 张思 黄玲涛 周婷 王芳 贺凯旋
施工201019 杨苏燕 王晓敏 王倩倩 简乐乐 赵延超
文东明
施工201020 李亚宏 王冠军 王亚文 王影 袁新东
水工201049 段岩岩 王瑞芝 袁江坡 曲秀 史孟飞
张恒 杜雨璠
水工201050 张雪 张庆哲 郝天放 王磊 冯千
杨铭 李昊
监理201022 王媛媛 张艳明 冯英超 刘静 张晨
监理201023 田静娴 邵晓静 韩敏 李洋 李志振
建筑201078 李亚飞 张春柳 郭冯琪 张雅楠 王世超
高广祥 回振雷 杨梅
建筑201079 刘旭 王美静 刘倩 高媛 庞媛媛
姬静静 冯盼召 王东风
建筑201080 王晶晶 刘倩 武江波 张彬 周明会
王浩 靳张栓 陈鑫
建筑201081 宋淑梅 王立茹 刘朝君 李卫国 王亚磊
杨鑫 孟昊 卢绍侠
暖通201009 李思 曹硕 任俊娜 刘晓悦 米硕
暖通201010 赵凌洁 李飒 孙慧景 王杏改 张帅
装饰201021 李欣 张宏 何冰倩 郭立敏 贾辉
季国强 徐德强