2011—2012年第一学期2011级奖学金名单

[2012-04-12 10:43:34   来源:学生处   作者:学生处   阅读:3464 ]

一等奖 (共59人)
电管201115 张洁 电管201116 梁晓 供电201140 牛云鹏
供电201141 谷红霞 机电201112 韩成康 机电201113 柴增桐
机电201114 司建鹏 机电201115 刘佳 电气201101 刘雪
电气201102 张海路 电气201103 赵凯 电气201104 侯璐璐
电气201105 刘运秋 电气201106 康战峰 电信201105 张之朋
电信201106 杨晓光 电信201107 许付增 电信201108 刘桂颖
计算机201105 李炜杰 计算机201106 王思琦 道桥201120 齐静霞
道桥201121 陈幸飞 道桥201122 刘红玉 道桥201123 王芳
基础101116 孙世伟 基础201117 王亚琴 评估201108 李艳艳
市政201140 陈洁 市政201141 陈亚昆 造价201126 陈珊珊
造价201127 孙丽婷 造价201128 李云芝 经贸201101 徐瑞
经贸201102 靳玲云 经贸201103 刘承陇 经贸201104 张兰兰
经贸201105 张爽 经贸201106 聂琳宏 经贸201107 杜欣
经贸201108 张悦 测量201114 张肖 测量201115 康瑞坤
港口201111 王晓波 施工201121 颛朋飞 施工201122 刘东洋
施工201123 张剑 施工201124 吕春明 水工201151 崔晓婷
水工201152 张旭阳 水工201153 赵亮 监理201124 张慧霞
监理201125 张晨阳 建筑201182 宋曼菲 建筑201183 靳丹丹
建筑201184 魏乐 建筑201185 王明 暖通201111 薛家豪
暖通201112 张娟 装饰201122 任明月

二等奖 (共352人)
电管201115 杨翠翠 李欢 杨柳静 任园园 管璇
陈晨 李帅
电管201116 王玮 夏雪静 张亚磊 范李鹏 苗玉杰
蔡景朝 段浩然 张镭
供电201140 闫涵 朱叶 张馨元 刘潮 张旭
朱家熠 宋军
供电201141 韩姗姗 王雅倩 王云飞 杨庆杰 范延胜
王韧 陈浩
机电201112 陈宏伟 王子龙 李海涛 胡煜鹏 刘梦楠
王东阳
机电201113 孟丽 崔彩凤 左松俊 张国玲 侯学雷
卢瑶 陈晗
机电201114 孟悦 王立杨 边双生 肖青明 苏金超
韩宁
机电201115 梁云芳 范振朋 付一明 闫志勋 薛建召
李宗来 郭少凯
电气201101 张贺峰 暴焱 焦旭梁 闫超 刘宇
电气201102 任魏 王红 王拓 葛治浩 张开超
电气201103 李宁 郭德浩 吕向农 刘亚洲 刘欢
电气201104 冯烨 王雄杰 周科典 任跃拥 雷红超
电气201105 王继兰 蒋致朋 贾晓坤 张朋飞 马峥
电气201106 范博霞 刘利波 李威培 张广雷 窦福军
电信201105 张萌 王佳丽 耿利民 刘建广 齐文建
电信201106 吴子叶 王坤 刘爽 张博爱 邓沧兴
电信201107 张文娟 武文冉 杨兴杰 潘林林 鲁晨童
电信201108 赵倩 杨少华 郭钱钱 贾晓阳 秦立超
计算机201105 暴超超 高肖肖 姜彤 刘太平 史俊婷
吴琦 张玉 朱迎春
计算机201106 程良霞 刘婉君 杨婧 张梦琪 郭梦雨
刘畅 张保恒
道桥201120 马文文 熊颜 刘想 张涛涛 谷青竹
边佳琪
道桥201121 淮星星 冯洁 马杜娟 白鹏昊 孙文超
道桥201122 宋园园 缪瑞雪 张新月 郭大伟 席慧刚
王贺文
道桥201123 黄敬换 徐玲霞 田雨 刘紫阳 刘斌
陈义武
基础101116 任永奇 张梦娜 杜昕垚 于金超 王振宇
王亚青
基础201117 张玥 刘焦焦 李剑飞 杨同乐 王迪贺
丁广文
评估201108 郭震安 丁淑敏 黄学姣 王鑫 杨川
许冠如
市政201140 李梦瑶 谢鹏 刘鹏 杨德明 孟亮
市政201141 马静 李瑞姝 马晓妍 梁朋
造价201126 韩明君 王楠楠 辛雪静 杨瑶杰 张嘉丽
赵娜 尤田义
造价201127 贾珊 刘美 沈明明 徐杨 徐风
张世杰 赵艳海
造价201128 代春敏 郭晓晓 田阳 王铭超 张林丽
张露露 赵沛
经贸201101 杨丽菲 朱玉洁 陈俊如 岳艳眉 杨焕焕
张柳
经贸201102 李文芳 田淼 张纭 关春绘 苗文平
郑中翠
经贸201103 田晓哲 楼宁 程元浩 王榕 刘翠宁
封江桃
经贸201104 贾静 王玉丝 徐瑶 马月 刘欢
马亮
经贸201105 梁晨晓 王杰 王婷洁 路开 李梦颖
屈瑞明 马义超
经贸201106 尚文学 张雪微 崔碧玲 张丽敏 史欢欢
刘桂富 王子远
经贸201107 黄玲 魏晓娅 王彦红 唐梦婷 陈婷婷
孟醒
经贸201108 孟令琪 马月 闫巍 黄盼盼 孙立倩
刘庆冬 刘宝申
测量201114 张馨元 周晓敬 廖长福 刘隆基 马军阳
张连震
测量201115 褚娇娇 霍美凌 于密 刘凯 王立龙
郑皓天
港口201111 于璇 孟猛 孙小超 魏胜华 张振江
种世琪
施工201121 王倩 宋秀伟 谷佳伟 张佳星 崔佳宁
施工201122 张红云 王洋 郭泽 李洪帅 侯海锋
施工201123 牟晓晴 安朋飞 王荣义 张旭亮
施工201124 高晨 尹晓荣 焦圣森 孙里 张建胜
水工201151 田爱春 徐海洪 张晓雨 冯帅帅 倪世聪
苏世兴 张超
水工201152 张宁 赵晓敏 郑丽萍 李学武 苏传瑞
孙震
水工201153 胡迪生 李茂奇 牛凯强 王玺懂 未丽伟
杨雁腾
监理201124 李玉美 梁缘 谭倩倩 谢翠翠 刘欢乐
监理201125 郭泽雨 刘彩侠 习秀娟 周诗莹 王贯涛
建筑201182 崔光达 刘雄乾 毛通达 王璐 肖振
杨洪伟 张凯
建筑201183 刘硕 董大闯 韩嘉琪 张良锋 张锡文
赵德旭 朱伟博
建筑201184 李敏 张文波 马佑民 孙英杰 尉全亮
郗胖子 张浩鹏
建筑201185 李颖 王颖 张亚南 曹满 刘存川
叶存宇 张中宁
暖通201111 成丽敏 张敏格 何美超 孙波波 王鹏飞
暖通201112 郭亚男 靳倩倩 陈树军 刘桥强 马颂
装饰201122 董新宇 孙敬 王凤润 常天锁 马云龙
张大卫